Tuesday, September 30, 2014

Master Service List

Judicial Council Coordination Proceeding No. JC 4118

  • Hon. Roland L. Candee,
    Coordination Trial Judge

    Superior Court Of California, County Of Sacramento,
    720 9th Street,
    Sacramento, CA 95814

  • Hon. Ronald M. George,
    Chief Justice Of California And Chairman, Judicial Council Of California,
    Attn: Coordination Attorney

    455 Golden Gate Avenue,
    San Francisco, CA 94102-3660

  • Clifford W. Shultz, Esq.,
    Jan Goldsmith, Esq.,
    Thomas Birmingham, Esq.,
    Daniel J. O’hanlon, Esq.,
    Amelia T. Minaberrigarai, Esq. Kronick, Moskovitz, Tiedemann & Girard

    400 Capitol Mall, 27th Floor,
    Sacramento, CA 95814-4417

  • Bill Lockyear, Attorney General,
    Mary Hackenbracht, Esq.,
    Clifford T. Lee, Esq.,
    Amy W. Lo, Esq.,
    Deputy Attorney Generals,
    State Of California

    455 Golden Gate Avenue, Suite 11000,
    San Francisco, CA 94102-7004

  • Barbara J. Leidigh, Esq.,
    Senior Staff Counsel,
    State Water Resources Control Board

    1001 "I" Street, 22nd Floor ,
    P.O. Box 100,
    Sacramento, California 95812-0100

  • CA Department Of Water Resources,
    C/O David Sandino, Esq.,
    Office Of The Chief Counsel

    1416 - 9th Street, Room 1118,
    Sacramento, CA 95814

  • CA Department Of Fish And Game,
    C/O. Matthew R. Campbell, Esq.,
    CA Dept. Of Justice, Office Of The Atty General

    1300 I Street,
    P.O. Box 944255,
    Sacramento, CA 94244-2550

  • Dante John Nomellini, Esq.,
    Daniel A. Mc Daniel, Esq.,
    Dante John Nomellini, Jr., Esq.,
    Nomellini, Grilli & Mc Daniel

    235 East Weber Ave.,
    P. O. Box 1461,
    Stockton, CA 95201-1461

  • Alan B. Lilly, Esq.,
    Joshua M. Horowitz, Esq.,
    Bartkiewicz, Kronick & Shanahan

    1011 - 22nd St.,
    Sacramento, CA 95816-4907

  • Anderson Cottonwood Irrigation District,
    C/O John Kenny, Esq.,
    Moss & Enochian

    P.O. Box 994608,
    Redding, CA 96099-4608

  • Banta-Carbona Irrigation Dist.

    3541 W. Lehman Road, P.O. Box 299,
    Tracy, CA 95378-0299

  • Belcher, John

    3069 Alamo Dr. #Pmb-143,
    Vacaville, CA 95687-6344

  • Costa View Farms (#2),
    C/O Douglas Jensen, Esq.,
    Baker, Manock & Jensen

    5260 North Palm Ave., 4th Floor,
    Fresno, CA 93704-2222

  • Brocchini, Albert

    27011 South Austin Road,
    Ripon, CA 95366

  • Carman, Lillian,
    C/O Jean S. Klotz, Esq.

    2828 Easy Street,
    Placerville, CA 95667

  • City Of Coalinga,
    C/O Dale E. Bacigalupi, Esq.,
    Stephen Kent Ehat, Esq.,
    Bacigalupi, Neufeld & Ehat

    7112 North Fresno Street, Suite 140,
    Fresno, CA 93720

  • City Of West Sacramento

    1951 South River Road,
    West Sacramento, CA 95691

  • City Of Vallejo

    555 Santa Clara Street,
    P.O. Box 3068,
    Vallejo, CA 94590

  • Coddington, Philip,
    C/O James S. Coddington, Pres. Rd 2101

    6130 Huntingdale Cir.,
    Stockton, CA 95219-1906

  • Contra Costa Water District,
    C/O Carl P.A. Nelson, Esq.,
    Bold, Polisner, Maddow, Nelson & Judson

    500 Ygnacio Valley Rd., Suite 325,
    Walnut Creek, CA 94596-3840

  • East Bay Municipal Utility District,
    C/O Craig Spencer, Esq.,
    Fred Etheridge, Esq.,
    Office Of The General Counsel

    375 – 11th Street,
    P. O. Box 24055,
    Oakland, CA 94623

  • El Nido Irrigation District

    10462 South Highway 59,
    P.O. Box 64,
    El Nido, CA 95317

  • El Solyo Water District

    3942 River Road,
    Vernalis, CA 95385

  • El Dorado Irrigation District,
    William C. Neasham, Esq.,
    Patricia Kramer, Esq. ,
    Neasham & Kramer LLP

    11201 Gold Express Drive, Suite 202,
    Gold River, CA 95670

  • Gravely Ford Water District,
    C/O Franklin Secara, Manager

    1836 West Fifth Street,
    Madera, CA 93637

  • J. Mark Atlas, Esq.,
    Frost, Krup & Atlas

    134 West Sycamore Street,
    Willows, CA 95988

  • Kelsey, Horace,
    C/O Thomas M. Curry, Esq.

    530 W. 21st Street,
    P.O. Box 2287,
    Merced, CA 95344-0287

  • David R. E. Aladjem, Esq.,
    Steven P. Saxton, Esq.,
    Michael N. Mills, Esq.,
    Downey Brand LLP

    555 Capitol Mall, 10th Floor,
    Sacramento, CA 95814

  • Suisun Resource Conservation District,
    C/O Steven Chappell, Executive Director

    2544 Grizzly Island Road,
    Suisun City, CA 94585

  • Madera Irrigation District,
    Robert Stanfield

    12152 Road 28-1/4,
    Madera, CA 93637

  • Mcmullin Rec District #2075,
    C/O Al Warren Hoslett, Esq.

    311 East Main, #504,
    Stockton, CA 95202

  • Melinda A. Levy-Storms,
    Weintraub, Genshlea, Chediak, Sproul

    400 Capitol Mall, 11th Floor,
    Sacramento, CA 95814

  • Menefee Hill Ranch Co. & Menefee River Ranch Co.,
    C/O. Jerry V. Menefee

    1624 Pacheco Blvd,
    Los Banos, CA 93635

  • Natural Heritage Institute,
    C/O Gregory A. Thomas

    2140 Shattuck Avenue, 5th Floor,
    Berkeley, CA 94704

  • Pacific Gas & Electric Company

    2435 Mission Street,
    P.O. Box 770000 P10a,
    San Francisco, CA 94177

  • Parrott Investment Company, Inc.,
    C/O John Hopton

    433 Clovercrest Lane,
    San Ramon, CA 94583-5505

  • Solano Co. Water Agency,
    Patterson Water District,
    C/O Jeanne M. Zolezzi, Esq.,
    Herum Crabtree Brown

    2291 W. March Lane, Suite B-100,
    Stockton, CA 95207

  • Rock Creek Water District

    9601 East Highway 4,
    Farmington, CA 95230

  • Metropolitan Water District Of Southern California,
    C/O James F. Roberts, Esq.

    700 N. Alameda Street,
    P.O. Box 54153,
    Los Angeles, CA 90054-0153

  • Tim O’laughlin, Esq.,
    O’laughlin & Paris LLP

    2571 California Park Drive, Ste. 210,
    Chico, CA 95928

  • Tulare Lake Basin Water Storage District,
    C/O Michael N. Nordstrom, Esq.

    1100 Whitley Avenue,
    Corcoran, CA 93212

  • Twin Oaks Irrigation Company

    2012 Apple Avenue,
    Patterson, CA 95363

  • Vander Woude Dairy,
    C/O William E. Gnass, Esq.,
    Mason, Robbins, Gnass & Browning

    P. O. Box 2067,
    Merced, CA 95348

  • W P Roduner Cattle & Farming Company

    3257 West Roduner Road,
    Merced, CA 95340

  • Westlands Water District,
    Thomas W. Birmingham

    3130 North Fresno Street,
    Fresno, CA 93703

  • Woodbridge Irrigation District,
    City Of Vallejo,
    Magoon Estate Limited,
    C/O Daniel F. Gallery, Esq.,
    Michael G. Heaton, Esq.

    926 J Street, Suite 505,
    Sacramento, CA 95814-2786

  • Thomas J. Shephard, Sr., Esq. ,
    Daniel J. Shroeder, Esq.,
    Neumiller & Beardslee

    509 W. Weber Ave., 5th Floor,
    P. O. Box 20 Stockton, CA 95201-3020

  • Stephan C. Volker, Esq.,
    Law Offices Of Stephan C. Volker

    436 - 14th St., Suite 1300,
    Oakland, CA 94612

  • Michael R. Sherwood, Esq. ,
    Gregory C. Loarie, Esq.,
    Earthjustice Legal Defense Fund

    426 17th Street, 5th Floor,
    Oakland, CA 94612

  • San Joaquin River Exchange Contractors Water Authority,
    Jessica H. Phillips, Esq.,
    Minasian, Spruance, Baber, Meith, Soares & Sexton, LLP.

    1681 Bird Street,
    P.O. Box 1679,
    Oroville, CA 95965-1679

  • San Benito County Water District,
    David E. Pipal, Esq.,
    Paxton O'brien

    250 5th Street,
    Hollister, CA 95023-3832

  • Kevin T. Haroff, Esq.,
    Squire, Sanders & Dempsey L.L.P.

    One Maritime Plaza, Suite 300,
    San Francisco, CA 94111-3492

  • Gregory K. Wilkinson, Esq.,
    Eric L. Garner, Esq.,
    Jennifer T. Buckman, Esq.,
    Best, Best & Krieger LLP

    3750 University Avenue, Suite 400,
    Riverside, CA 92501

  • South Delta Water District,
    John Herrick, Esq.

    4255 Pacific Avenue, Suite 2,
    Stockton, CA 95207

  • Raymond L. Carlson,
    Griswold, Lasalle, Cobb, Dowd & Gin, LLP

    311 N. Douty Street,
    P.O. Box 330,
    Hanford, CA 93232

  • Somach, Simmons & Dunn

    Hall Of Justice,
    813 Sixth Street, Third Floor,
    Sacramento, CA 95814-2403